About company

LLC "NIRIT-XINWEI Telecom Technology" (LLC "NXTT") is a Russian-Chinese company created to build a nationwide network of professional wireless communications based on broadband multimedia 4G-systems trunking radio communication McWiLL.

OUR MAIN GOAL is to develop and produce high-tech, innovative equipment for communications systems ensuring the provision of high quality services to corporate customers.

The company was founded in 2012 and is presented on the telecommunication market of the holding company and subsidiaries – operators LLC “Unisel”, LLC “Beliton”, LLC “QuatroPlus”, LLC “Lardex” and LLC "BIT-Centr" building their network in more than 80 regions of Russia.

Regions of presence

CENTRAL PRIVOLZHSKY URALS SIBERIAN FAR EASTERN NORTH-WESTERN NORTH- CAUCASUS SOUTHERN
North-Caucasus federal district ×
Makhachkala (Republic of Dagestan)
Kaspiysk (Republic of Dagestan)
Magas (Republic of Ingushetia)
Nazran (Republic of Ingushetia)
Nalchik (Kabardino-Balkaria)
Cherkessk (Karachay-Cherkessia)
Vladikavkaz (North Ossetia)
Essentuki (Stavropol Territory)
Kislovodsk (Stavropol Territory)
Pyatigorsk (Stavropol Territory)
Stavropol (Stavropol Territory)
Azhievsky (Stavropol Territory)
Grozny (Chechen Republic)
Southern federal district ×
Maikop (Republic of Adygea)
Astrakhan
Ilyinka (Astrakhan region)
Volgograd
Volzhsky (Volgograd region)
Kamyshin (Volgograd region)
Elista (Republic of Kalmykia)
Anapa (Krasnodar region)
Armavir (Krasnodar Territory)
Gelendzhik (Krasnodar region)
Divnomorskoe (Krasnodar Territory)
Krasnodar (Krasnodar region)
Novorossiysk (Krasnodar Territory)
Sochi (Krasnodar region)
Kabardinka (Krasnodar Territory)
Bataysk (Rostov region)
Volgodonsk (Rostov region)
Novocherkassk (Rostov Region)
Novoshakhtinsk (Rostov Region)
Rostov-on-Don (Rostov region)
Taganrog (Rostov region)
Shakhty (Rostov region)
North-Western federal district ×
Архангельск
Северодвинск (Архангельская область)
Вологда
Череповец (Вологодская область)
Калининград
Петрозаводск (Республика Карелия)
Сыктывкар (Республика Коми)
Санкт-Петербург и Ленинградская область
Мурманск
Великий Новгород и Новгородская область
Псков
Великие Луки (Псковская область)
Siberian federal district ×
Tomsk
Abakan (Republic of Khakassia)
Kyzyl (Tyva Republic)
Ulan-Ude (Republic of Buryatia)
Gorno-Altaisk (Altai Republic)
Omsk
Novosibirsk
Barnaul (Altai Territory)
Krasnoyarsk
Achinsk (Krasnoyarsk Territory)
Kemerovo
Novokuznetsk (Kemerovo region)
Irkutsk
Chita (Trans-Baikal Territory)
Central federal district ×
Moscow and Moscow region
Belgorod
Bryansk
Vladimir and Vladimir region
Voronezh
Ivanovo and Ivanovo region
Kaluga and Kaluga region
Kostroma and Kostroma region
Kursk
Lipetsk
Ryazan and Ryazan region
Smolensk and Smolensk region
Tambov
Tver and Tver region
Tula and Tula region
Yaroslavl
Privolzhsky federal district ×
Ulyanovsk and Ulyanovsk region
Izhevsk (Udmurt Republic)
Saratov
Samara
Tolyatti (Samara region)
Cheboksary (Republic of Chuvashia)
Naberezhnye Chelny (Republic of Tatarstan)
Kazan (Republic of Tatarstan)
Almetyevsk (Republic of Tatarstan)
Saransk (Republic of Mordovia)
Yoshkar-Ola (Mari El Republic)
Ufa (Republic of Bashkortostan)
Sterlitamak (Republic of Bashkortostan)
Salavat (Republic of Bashkortostan)
Perm (Perm region)
Penza
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod and Nizhny Novgorod region
Kirov and Kirov region
Urals federal district ×
Chelyabinsk
Magnitogorsk (Chelyabinsk region)
Khanty-Mansiysk
Surgut
Tyumen
Yekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk region)
Nizhny Tagil (Sverdlovsk region)
Mound
Shadrinsk (Kurgan region)
Far Eastern federal district ×
Anadyr (Chukotka Autonomous Region)
Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk Territory)
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Yakutsk (Sakha (Yakutia))
Vladivostok (Primorsky Krai)
Magadan
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky (Kamchatka Territory)
Birobidzhan (Jewish Autonomous Region)
Blagoveshchensk (Amur region)
Уральский federal district ×
Челябинск
Магнитогорск (Челябинская область)
Ханты-Мансийск
Сургут
Тюмень
Екатеринбург (Свердловская область)
Нижний Тагил (Свердловская область)
Курган
Шадринск (Курганская область)
Сибирский federal district ×
Томск
Абакан (Республика Хакасия)
Кызыл (Республика Тыва)
Улан-Удэ (Республика Бурятия)
Горно-Алтайск (Республика Алтай)
Омск
Новосибирск
Барнаул (Алтайский край)
Красноярск
Ачинск (Красноярский край)
Кемерово
Новокузнецк (Кемеровская область)
Иркутск
Чита (Забайкальский край)
Северо-Западный federal district ×
Архангельск
Северодвинск (Архангельская область)
Вологда
Череповец (Вологодская область)
Калининград
Петрозаводск (Республика Карелия)
Сыктывкар (Республика Коми)
Санкт-Петербург и Ленинградская область
Мурманск
Великий Новгород и Новгородская область
Псков
Великие Луки (Псковская область)
Южный federal district ×
Майкоп (Республика Адыгея)
Астрахань
п. Ильинка (Астраханская область)
Волгоград
Волжский (Волгоградская область)
Камышин (Волгоградская область)
Элиста (Республика Калмыкия)
Анапа (Краснодарский край)
Армавир (Краснодарский край)
Геленджик (Краснодарский край)
п. Дивноморское (Краснодарский край)
Краснодар (Краснодарский край)
Новороссийск (Краснодарский край)
Сочи (Краснодарский край)
п. Кабардинка (Краснодарский край)
Батайск (Ростовская область)
Волгодонск (Ростовская область)
Новочеркасск (Ростовская область)
Новошахтинск (Ростовская область)
Ростов-на-Дону (Ростовская область)
Таганрог (Ростовская область)
Шахты (Ростовская область)
Центральный federal district ×
Москва и Московская область
Белгород
Брянск
Владимир и Владимирская область
Воронеж
Иваново и Ивановская область
Калуга и Калужская область
Кострома и Костромская область
Курск
Липецк
Рязань и Рязанская область
Смоленск и Смоленская область
Тамбов
Тверь и Тверская область
Тула и Тульская область
Ярославль
Дальневосточный federal district ×
Анадырь (Чукотский АО)
Хабаровск (Хабаровский край)
Южно-Сахалинск
Якутск (Саха(Якутия))
Владивосток (Приморский край)
Магадан
Петропавловск-Камчатский (Камчатский край)
Биробиджан (Еврейская автономная область)
Благовещенск (Амурская область)
Приволжский federal district ×
Ульяновск и Ульяновская область
Ижевск (Удмуртская республика)
Саратов
Самара
Тольятти (Самарская область)
Чебоксары (Республика Чувашия)
Набережные Челны (Республика Татарстан)
Казань (Республика Татарстан)
Альметьевск (Республика Татарстан)
Саранск (Республика Мордовия)
Йошкар-Ола (Республика Марий Эл)
Уфа (Республика Башкортостан)
Стерлитамак (Республика Башкортостан)
Салават (Республика Башкортостан)
Пермь (Пермский край)
Пенза
Оренбург
Нижний Новгород и Нижегородская область
Киров и Кировская область

Северо-Кавказский federal district ×
Махачкала (Республика Дагестан)
Каспийск (Республика Дагестан)
Магас (Республика Ингушетия)
Назрань (Республика Ингушетия)
Нальчик (Кабардино-Балкария)
Черкесск (Карачаево-Черкесия)
Владикавказ (Северная Осетия)
Ессентуки (Ставропольский край)
Кисловодск (Ставропольский край)
Пятигорск (Ставропольский край)
Ставрополь (Ставропольский край)
п. Аджиевский (Ставропольский край)
Грозный (Чеченская Республика)

Direction

Registration information

Company nameLimited Liability Company "NIRIT-XINWEI Telecom Technology"

Certificate of state registration 77 № 015877231

The main state registration number 1127746339808

Taxpayer Identification Number 7725755410

Code of the reason of registration 772501001

All-Russian Classifier of Territories of Municipal Formations45914000